English | Français

FacultE de Technologie

Liste des enseignants du département de Génie Des Procédés

Nos Enseignants

Khalaf Hussein

Khalaf Hussein

Professeur

Moulay Saad

Moulay Saad

Professeur

Issaadi Rachid

Issaadi Rachid

Professeur

Aouabed Ali

Aouabed Ali

Professeur

Khoja Mohamed

Khoja Mohamed

Professeur

Touil Djamel

Touil Djamel

Professeur

Khelifa Abdellah

Khelifa Abdellah

Professeur

Badis Abdelmalek

Badis Abdelmalek

Professeur

Bouchenafa Naima

Bouchenafa Naima

Professeur

Bouras Omar

Bouras Omar

Professeur

Hadj Ziane Amel

Hadj Ziane Amel

Professeur

Bouzid Bachir

Bouzid Bachir

Professeur

Naceur Mohamed Wahib

Naceur Mohamed Wahib

Professeur

El Hadi Djamel

El Hadi Djamel

Maitre De Conférence A

Boutoumi Houcine

Boutoumi Houcine

Maitre De Conférence A

Boughedaoui Menouer

Boughedaoui Menouer

Maitre De Conférence A

Zermane Faiza

Zermane Faiza

Maitre De Conférence A

Lazhari Mouloud

Lazhari Mouloud

Maitre De Conférence A

Cheknane Omar

Cheknane Omar

Maitre De Conférence A

Houari               Mohamed

Houari Mohamed

Maitre De Conférence B

Hadj Sadok     Abdelkader

Hadj Sadok Abdelkader

Maitre De Conférence B

Damerdji          Boualem

Damerdji Boualem

Maitre De Conférence B

Chemat             Zoubida

Chemat Zoubida

Maitre De Conférence B

Widri                 Sihem

Widri Sihem

Maitre De Conférence B

Zedam    Chafia

Zedam Chafia

Maitre De Conférence B

Atmani             Fatiha

Atmani Fatiha

Maitre De Conférence B

Bourayou      Nabila

Bourayou Nabila

Maitre De Conférence B

Djedri               Safia

Djedri Safia

Maitre De Conférence B

Boucherit      Ahmed

Boucherit Ahmed

Maitre De Conférence B

Hamitouche Houria

Hamitouche Houria

Maitre De Conférence B

Boutemak  Khalida

Boutemak Khalida

Maitre De Conférence B

Benraouane        Ouafa

Benraouane Ouafa

Maitre Assistant A

Belkacimi Abderahmane

Belkacimi Abderahmane

Maitre Assistant A

Tabet    Djamel

Tabet Djamel

Maitre Assistant A

Chennouf     Zohra

Chennouf Zohra

Maitre Assistant A

Fetaka   Mohamed

Fetaka Mohamed

Maitre Assistant A

Djellab        Abdelkader

Djellab Abdelkader

Maitre Assistant A

Chanane      Kamel

Chanane Kamel

Maitre Assistant A

Ouzzane       Slim

Ouzzane Slim

Maitre Assistant A

Mouloud     Kheireddine

Mouloud Kheireddine

Maitre Assistant A

Kholi    Kheira

Kholi Kheira

Maitre Assistant A

Chikhi   Saadane

Chikhi Saadane

Maitre Assistant A

Laribi   Hassiba

Laribi Hassiba

Maitre Assistant A

Saoudi  Lyes

Saoudi Lyes

Maitre Assistant A

Ait Mesbah     Zohra

Ait Mesbah Zohra

Maitre Assistant A

Chikh     Rabiha

Chikh Rabiha

Maitre Assistant A

Cheriet       Nabil

Cheriet Nabil

Maitre Assistant A

Allel  Nora

Allel Nora

Maitre Assistant A

El Mehdi    Meriem

El Mehdi Meriem

Maitre Assistant A

Taoualit  Nadjet

Taoualit Nadjet

Maitre Assistant A

Amara     Atika

Amara Atika

Maitre Assistant A

Benselama  Nacera

Benselama Nacera

Maitre Assistant A

Oussedik  Salim  Mabrouk

Oussedik Salim Mabrouk

Maitre Assistant B

Ouzani  Soumia

Ouzani Soumia

Maitre Assistant B

Khaider         Amel

Khaider Amel

Maitre Assistant B

Ben Omar      Souhila

Ben Omar Souhila

Maitre Assistant B

Benlemane  Widad

Benlemane Widad

Maitre Assistant B

Ben Sassia    Nabila

Ben Sassia Nabila

Maitre Assistant B

Zembouai    Idris

Zembouai Idris

Maitre Assistant B

Rayah           Kenza

Rayah Kenza

Maitre Assistant B

Hamani         Hanane

Hamani Hanane

Maitre Assistant B

Abbaci          Amina

Abbaci Amina

Maitre Assistant B

Djouadi Lila

Djouadi Lila

Maitre Assistant B