Timetable for the 2nd Semester of the 2023/2024 University Year
L2 /2nd Semester/Plane Structure/Room 148
8h-9h30 | 9h35-11h05 | 11h10-12h40 | 13h20-14h50 | 15h55-16h25 | |
Sun |
TD: Aerodynamics Mr: EL HIRSTI
|
Digital method practical work Mrs ALLOUCHE, RENANE & NECHE Lab: Computing Center |
|||
Mon |
C: Maths 6 A194 Mr: ALLOUCHE |
C: Maths 5 A194 Mr: EL HIRSTI |
C: Aerodynamics A184 Mr: ELHIRTSI |
C: Thermodynamics Mr: AZZAZEN |
TD: Thermodynamics Mr: AZZAZEN |
Mar |
TP: RDM Mrs: BAKOUCHE, Mr: ADDA |
C: Aircraft Structures Mrs: SARI EAD
|
C: RDM Mr: RENANE |
TD: RDM Mr: RENANE |
|
TP: Drawing Mrs: TAIBI, Mr: ABADA |
|||||
Wen |
C:Metallurgy Ms:BAKOUCHE EAD
|
Tutorial: Maths 5 Mr: EL HIRSTII |
C: English A 194 Mr: ABDESLAM EAD
|
||
Thu |
TP MDF Mrs: SETTOUF & DAHMANI
|
L2 /2nd Semester/Aircraft Propulsion/Room 248
8h-9h30 | 9h35-11h05 | 11h10-12h40 | 13h20-14h50 | 15h55-16h25 | |
Sun |
C: RDM Mr RENANE
|
TD:RDM Mr RENANE
|
TD: Aerodynamics Mr: ELHIRTSI |
Digital method practical work Mr ALLOUCHE Mr RENANE Lab: computing center |
|
Mon |
C: Maths 6 A194 Mr: ALLOUCHE |
C: Maths 5 A194 Mr: EL HIRSTI |
C: Aerodynamics A184 Mr: ELHIRTSI |
Tutorial: Maths5 A184 Mr: ELHIRTSI |
|
Mar |
Digital method practical work Mrs ALLOUCHE, RENANE & NECHE Lab: Computing Center |
C: Metallurgy Mr: BENNOUD EAD
|
TP: RDM Mr ADDA, Ms BAKOUCHE
|
||
TP Drawing Mr ABADA, Ms TAIBI |
|||||
Wen |
C: Propulsion System Mr: AMRI EAD
|
C: Thermodynamics MR: Dhamani
|
TD: Thermodynamics Mr: DHAMANI |
C: English A 194 Mr: ABDESLAM EAD
|
|
Thu |
TP MDF Mrs SETTOUF & DAHMANI
|
L2 /2nd Semester/Avionics/Room 132
08h00-9h30 | 09h35-11h05 | 11h10-12h40 | 13h20-14h50 | 15h55-16h25 | ||
Sun |
C: E. digital Mrs: Dehouche
|
TD: E. digital Mrs: Dehouche |
Practical work: Numerical Methods Ms: HAMIDI & SARI Labo : Air Navigation |
|||
Mon |
C: Maths 6 A194 Mr: ALLOUCHE |
C: Maths 5 A194 Mr: EL HIRSTI |
C: Aerodynamics A194 Mr: EL HIRSTI |
C: E. Fundamental Mr: KOUIDER |
Td: E. Fundamental Mr: KOUIDER |
|
Mar |
TP: E. Fundamental Mrs: KOUIDER & BELMECHRI Lab: Electronics |
TD: Aerodynamics Mr: EL HIRSTI |
TP: Electrotechnics Mr: LEBSIR |
|||
TP: E. Digital Mr: Hireche Lab: E. Digitale |
||||||
Wen |
C: Airplane circuit Mr: CHOUTRI EAD
|
C: Maths 5 Mr: EL HIRTSI |
C: Electrotechnics Mr: LEBSIR EAD
|
C: English A 194 Mr: ABDESLAM EAD
|
||
Thu |
|
L3 /2nd Semester/Aircraft Structure/Room 254
8h-9h30 | 9h35-11h05 | 11h10-12h40 | 13h30-15h | 15h05-16h35 | |
Sunday |
C: Composite materials MR: Khojet |
Tutorial: Composite materials MR: Khojet |
C: Organization and Troubleshooting Mr: ABADA EAD |
C: Dyn of structures
Ms.: MAHI |
TD: Dyn of structures
Ms.: MAHI |
C: HumanFactor Mr: Boukert EAD |
C: CND
Mr: BENOUD |
C: Metallurgy
Ms:TAKHNOUNI |
|
||
Monday | |||||
C: Theories of mechanisms
Mr: GHARROUS |
TD: Theories of mechanisms
Mr: GHARROUS |
Planes circuit
MR: KBAB |
Simulation and calculation codes MrBENTRAD Labo: ANSYS
|
||
Tuesday | |||||
Practical work: cell and circuits Mr KBAB; Mr ABADA | |||||
Wen | C: Mechanical construction2 |
TP: CND: Ms: BAKOUCHE TP: Metallurgy, Mr Benoud |
|||
Mr: GHARROUS EAD |
TP: Machining Mr: GHARROUS | ||||
Structure Workshop 2 Mrs: RENANE, CHEGRANI, ALLOUCHE |
|||||
Thursday |
L3 /2nd Semester/Aircraft Propulsion/Room 252
8h-9h30 | 9h35-11h05 | 11h10-12h40 | 13h20-14h50 | 14h55-16h25 | |
C: Thermo Prop II Mr AMRI . |
TD: Thermo Prop II Mr AMRI |
C: Construction Guy II Mr SETTOUF EAD |
C: Turbojets Mr: BENTRAD
|
TD: Turbojets MrBENTRAD
|
|
Sunday
|
|||||
Monday
|
Human factor Mr: KHOJET EAD |
C:CND MR: Adda |
C: Metallurgy Mr: ADDA
|
|
|
Tuesday
|
simulation and calculation codes Mr: BENTRAD Labo: ANSYS
|
C: Org and Troubleshooting Mr: ABADA EAD
|
|
|
|
TP: Airplane circuits Mrs: Kbab; Abada |
|||||
Wednesday
|
TP: CND Mrs: BOUDJELLAL, MR HACHACHE |
C: Combustion Mr: AZZAZEN
|
TD: Combustion Mr: AZZAZEN
|
||
TP: Metallurgy: Mr: BENNOUD | |||||
TP: Machining Mr: GHARROUS | |||||
Thursday
|
Airplane tours
Mr Kbab |
Motors Workshop 2 Mr: BENTRAD ;MrABADA MR: KBAB |
Bench test Mr BENTRAD; MrABADA |
L3 /2nd Semester/Avionics/Room 258
8h-9h30 | 9h35-11h05 | 11h10-12h40 | 13h20-14h50 | |||
Sunday
|
C:Org. Maintenance Mr: ABADA
|
C: propulsion systems Mr: LARBI
|
C: servo systems
Mr: BEKHITI |
|||
C: Microprocessors Mr: Meliani |
||||||
Monday
|
Human factor Mr: KHOJET EAD
|
TD: Aircraft antennas Mr:
|
||||
C: Aircraft antennas Mr: |
||||||
Lab: C language Mr: BOUKERT Lab: PGRS |
||||||
Tuesday
|
C: On-board radio navigation Mrs BENCHEIH |
TD: Microprocessors Mr: Meliani
|
C: on-board avionics Mr: DILMI
|
TP: Aircraft maintenance Mr DILMI Lab: |
||
TP: Microprocessors Mr Lab: Elect Digitale |
||||||
Practical work: telecomputing Mrs DOUDOU
Lab: ANSYS
|
C: Aircraft Comm Mr:Dilmi
|
|||||
Wednesday | ||||||
TP: Enslavement Mr: BEKHITI Labo: ANSYS |
||||||
Thursday |
timetable planning for the 2nd Master Semester 2023/2024
M1 / 2nd Semester / Aircraft Structures / S 266
8h-9h30 | 9h35-11h05 | 11h10-12h40 | 13h20-14h50 | 14h55-16h25 | |
C:MDFA2
Mr: REZOUG
|
C:MDFA2
Mr: REZOUG
|
C: Structure analysis
Ms.: HAMADOUCHE
|
TP: CFD ANSYS Mrs: Laazab, Azzazen
Labo: ANSYS
|
||
Sunday | |||||
TP: Digital Aerodynamics Mr: BEKKA
|
|||||
Monday |
C: Helicopter Mr: CHEGRANI EAD |
||||
C: Numerical Methods Mr: BEKADDOUR |
TD: Numerical Methods Mr: BEKADDOUR |
C: Flight dynamics Mr OULD BESSI EAD |
C: Finite elements 1
Mr: KHALI |
TD: Finite elements 1 | |
Tuesday | |||||
Mr: KHALI | |||||
TP: Finite Elements Mrs: BELGROUNE, Mr KHALI Labo: Air Navigation |
C: structure analysis
Ms.: HAMADOUCHE |
C: Dyn of structures
Mr: BADREDDINE |
TD: Dyn of structures
Mr: BADREDDINE |
||
Wednesday | |||||
C: MMC
Mr BADREDDINE |
TD: MMC
Mr BADREDDINE |
||||
Thursday | |||||
M1 / 2nd Semester / Aircraft Propulsion / S 262
8h-9h30 | 9h35-11h05 | 11h10-12h40 | 13h20-14h50 | 14h55-16h25 | ||
TP: CFD2/Digital Aerodynamics Mrs: BEKKA, LAAZAB
Labo: ANSYS
|
C: Helicopter Mr: CHEGRANI EAD
|
C: Aerothermodynamics of turbomachines
Mrs: BENNIA
|
C: Aerothermodynamics of turbomachines
Mrs: BENNIA
|
|||
Sunday | ||||||
C: MDFA2 Mr: REZOUG
|
TD: MDFA2 Mr: REZOUG |
C: Finite Elements
Mr: KHALI |
Practical work: Finite Elements Mrs: KHALI, BEKADDOUR Labo: ANSYS
|
|||
Monday | ||||||
C Thermal Transfer
Mr NECHE
|
TD: Thermal Transfer
Mr NECHE
|
|||||
Tuesday |
C: Flight dynamics Mr OULD BESSI EAD |
|||||
C: Numerical Methods
Mr ALLOUCHE |
TD: Numerical Methods | TD: Aerodyn Internal | C:Aerodyn Internal | |||
Wednesday | ||||||
Mr ALLOUCHE | Mr | Mr | ||||
Thursday | ||||||
M1 /2nd Semester /Avionics/S272
8h-9h30 | 9h35-11h05 | 11h10-12h40 | 13h20-14h50 | 14h55-16h25 | |
Sunday
|
C Automatic
Mr: BEKHITI |
Automatic DT
Mr: BEKHITI |
C: Optoelectronics Mr: KRIM EAD |
||
Monday
|
TP: Num methods in MATLAB Mr: DILMI;
Air Navigation Lab |
C: Flight Dyn | C: Digital electronics |
TD: Airplane digital electronics
Mrs: CHEGAGA |
|
Plane | |||||
TP: D of; Mr: CHEGRANI PGRS Lab |
Mr: CHEGRANI EAD |
Mrs: CHEGGAGA | |||
Tuesday
|
C: Aircraft antennas
Mrs: MOUFFOK |
TD: Aircraft antennas
Mrs: MOUFFOK |
C: Stochastic process
Mrs: DOUDOU |
TD: Stochastic process
Mrs: DOUDOU |
|
Wednesday
|
C: Aircraft sensors
Mr: DILMI EAD |
C: Flight control
Mrs: KHELIFA |
C: Sys of Nav Planes1
Mr: CHOUTRI |
C: Sys of Nav Planes1
Mr: CHOUTRI |
|
Thursday
|
TP Flight control Mrs: KHELIFA |
|
|
|