Planning des Examens  Licence LMD 2ème année (L2)  S3- 2017/2018

Date

Module

horaire

Groupe

Salle

surveillants

Dimanche

21/01/2018

GEL2

Math03

Bennani

11H00-12H30

G 1, 2, 3 

Amph 2/ Pav 11

ABED /AISSAT / AIT-MESSAOUD/KAHLAN

G 4, 5 ,6

Amph 2/ Pav 10

AMIROUCH / AREZKI / BELKHAMZA/BECHAR

G 7,8,9

Amph 6/ Pav 6

BESSEKRI/ CHENTIR/ EL-MERRAOUI/DJEBARI

G10

227/Pav15

FAS   / ZERROUK

G11

190/Pav16

BOUGHERIRA   H / KHEMICI

G12

232/Pav15

BOUNEKHLA/ BRADAI

Lundi

22/01/2018

GEL2

EE

Belkhemza

Kahlan

15H00-16H30

G 1, 2, 3 

Amph 2/ Pav 11

AIT-SAADI   / CHIKHI / DAHMANI/ TAIBI

G 4, 5 ,6

Amph 2/ Pav 10

FERDJOUNI / HENHEN / KARA/ BOUCHERF

G 7,8,9

Amph 6/ Pav 6

ANOU/ GUERGAH/ BELAZOUG/ Mekhlfa

G10

227/Pav15

BOUGHERIRA   N/ NACER

G11

190/Pav16

KHORISSI/ KHLIFI

G12

232/Pav15

REGUIEG   / BENBLIDIA

Date

Module

horaire

Groupe

Salle

surveillants

Mardi

23/01/2018

GEL2

V&O

Megeuni

9H00-10H30

G 1, 2, 3 

Amph 2/ Pav 11

YEKHLEF / MISSOUM / NACER/ BELKACIMI

G 4, 5 ,6

Amph 2/ Pav 10

MELLANI / MENACER/ NAMANE/  BENDALI

G 7,8,9

Amph 6/ Pav 6

SAIDI / REDAD/  KABIR/ALIANE / MERABET

G10

227/Pav15

DJENDI /  ZAIR

G11

190/Pav16

KHLIFI /  BEN DOUMIA

G12

232/Pav15

BENSEBTI /  AKHRIB

Mercredi

24/01/2018

GEL2

EAGE

Ben doumia

13H00-14H30

G 1, 2, 3 

Amph 2/ Pav 11

CHEGGAGA / BRAHIMI   / KAOULA/ BELKACIMI

G 4, 5 ,6

Amph 2/ Pav 10

BOUCHERF   /BOUDISSA / KHEMICI/ MERABET

G 7,8,9

Amph 6/ Pav 6

MADDI / NADJEMI / ZINE / BENDALI

G10

227/Pav15

KHALAL / Mekhlfa

G11

190/Pav16

SALAH / TAIBI

G12

232/Pav15

KOUCHIH / GUESSOUM

Date

Module

horaire

Groupe

Salle

surveillants

Dimanche

28/01/2018

GEL2

ELTF1

Akhrib

M. Belazzoug

13H00-14H30

G 1, 2, 3 

Amph 2/ Pav 11

ABED /AISSAT / AIT-MESSAOUD/KAHLAN

G 4, 5 ,6

Amph 2/ Pav 10

AMIROUCH / AREZKI / BELKHAMZA/BECHAR

G 7,8,9

Amph 6/ Pav 6

BESSEKRI/ CHENTIR/ EL-MERRAOUI/DJEBARI

G10

227/Pav15

FAS   / ZERROUK

G11

190/Pav16

BOUGHERIRA   H / KHEMICI

G12

232/Pav15

BOUNEKHLA/ BRADAI

Lundi

29/01/2018

GEL2

Anglais Tech

Ben Guessoum

9H00-10H30

G 1, 2, 3 

Amph 2/ Pav 11

AIT-SAADI   / CHIKHI / DAHMANI/ TAIBI

G 4, 5 ,6

Amph 2/ Pav 10

FERDJOUNI / HENHEN / KARA/ BOUCHERF

G 7,8,9

Amph 6/ Pav 6

ANOU/ GUERGAH/ BELAZOUG/ Mekhlfa

G10

227/Pav15

BOUGHERIRA   N/ NACER

G11

190/Pav16

KHORISSI/ KHLIFI

G12

232/Pav15

REGUIEG   / BENBLIDIA

Date

Module

horaire

Groupe

Salle

surveillants

Mardi

30/01/2018

GEL2

Prob-stat

Djemia

11H00-12H30

G 1, 2, 3 

Amph 2/ Pav 11

YEKHLEF / MISSOUM / NACER/ BELKACIMI

G 4, 5 ,6

Amph 2/ Pav 10

MELLANI / MENACER/ NAMANE/  BENDALI

G 7,8,9

Amph 6/ Pav 6

SAIDI / REDAD/  KABIR/ALIANE / MERABET

G10

227/Pav15

DJENDI /  ZAIR

G11

190/Pav16

KHLIFI /  BEN DOUMIA

G12

232/Pav15

BENSEBTI /  AKHRIB

Mercredi

31/01/2018

GEL2

ELCF1

Nadjemi

Menacer

15H00-16H30

G 1, 2, 3 

Amph 2/ Pav 11

CHEGGAGA / BRAHIMI   / KAOULA/ BELKACIMI

G 4, 5 ,6

Amph 2/ Pav 10

BOUCHERF   /BOUDISSA / KHEMICI/ MERABET

G 7,8,9

Amph 6/ Pav 6

MADDI / NADJEMI / ZINE / BENDALI

G10

227/Pav15

KHALAL / Mekhlfa

G11

190/Pav16

SALAH / TAIBI

G12

232/Pav15

KOUCHIH / GUESSOUM